AC-Attract Customers: Difference between revisions
From Aeroraft
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Title=AC-Attract Customers|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Title=AC-Attract Customers|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}} | {{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Title=AC-Attract Customers|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 34%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [[AC-01-001-Process 1]] !! [[AC-02-001-Process]] !! [[AC-03-001-Process]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AC-01-002-Process]] || [[AC-02-002-Process ]] || [[AC-03-002-Process]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AC-01-003-Process]] || [[AC-02-003-Process]] || [[AC-03-003-Process]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AC-01-004-Process]] || [[AC-02-004-Process]] || [[AC-03-004-Process]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 34%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [[AC-04-001-Process 1]] !! [[AC-05-001-Process]] !! [[AC-06-001-Process]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AC-04-002-Process]] || [[AC-05-002-Process ]] || [[AC-06-002-Process]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AC-04-003-Process]] || [[AC-05-003-Process]] || [[AC-06-003-Process]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AC-04-004-Process]] || [[AC-05-004-Process]] || [[AC-06-004-Process]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:46, 4 February 2025
| Scope of Validity | Title | Version |
|---|---|---|
| Global | AC-Attract Customers | 0 |
| Author | Process Owner | Quality Manager |
| Aeroraft | Olaf Höppner | Olaf Höppner |
| Created on | Validated on | Approval on |
| 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 |
| Document Type | Approval Status | Due Date |
| Main Process | draft | 2025-12-6 |