DP-Development Product: Difference between revisions
From Aeroraft
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template Main Process| | {{Template Main Process | ||
|Title=DP-Development Product and Process | |||
|Version=0 | |||
|editor={{CURRENTUSER}} | |||
|reviewer=Olaf Höppner | |||
|approver=Olaf Höppner | |||
|Document Type=Main Process | |||
|Approval Status=draft | |||
|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}} | |||
|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}} | |||
|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}} | |||
}} | |||
---- | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 34%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [[DP-01-001-Development process]] !! [[DP-02-001-Product development]] !! [[DP-03-001-Process development]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DP-01-002-Feasibility]] || [[DP-02-002-Product Concept]] || [[DP-03-002-Process Concept]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DP-01-003-maturity level]] || [[DP-02-003-Product Design & Validation]] || [[DP-03-003-Process Design & Validation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DP-01-004-Risk assessment]] || [[DP-02-004-Industrialization Präparation]] || [[DP-03-004-Start of series production & release]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DP-01-005-FMEA]] || [[DP-02-005-D-FMEA]] || [[DP-03-005-P-FMEA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DP-01-006-Special characteristics]] || [[DP-02-006-xxx]] || [[DP-03-006-xxx]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:53, 19 February 2025
| Scope of Validity | Title | Version |
|---|---|---|
| Global | DP-Development Product | 0 |
| Author | Process Owner | Quality Manager |
| Aeroraft | Olaf Höppner | Olaf Höppner |
| Created on | Validated on | Approval on |
| 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 |
| Document Type | Approval Status | Due Date |
| Main Process | draft | 2025-12-6 |