GS-Goals / Strategy: Difference between revisions
From Aeroraft
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Title=GS-Goals/Strategy|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Title=GS-Goals/Strategy|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}} | {{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Title=GS-Goals/Strategy|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 34%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [[GS-01-001-Goals]] !! [[GS-02-001-Strategy]] !! [[GS-03-001-Condition of admission]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[GS-01-002-Quality Goal]] || [[GS-02-002-Policy]] || GS-03-002-xxx | |||
|- | |||
| [[GS-01-003-Cargo drone]] || [[GS-02-003-xxx]] || GS-03-003-xxx | |||
|- | |||
| [[GS-01-004-Brand]] || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" Style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| | |||
| style="width: 34%"| | |||
| style="width: 33%"| | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [[GS-04-001-IMS]] !! GS-05-001-Process !! GS-06-001-Process | |||
|- | |||
| [[GS-04-002-Quality Management]] || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| [[GS-04-003-Environment Management]] || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| [[GS-04-004-Project Management]] || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 14:45, 18 February 2025
| Scope of Validity | Title | Version |
|---|---|---|
| Global | GS-Goals / Strategy | 0 |
| Author | Process Owner | Quality Manager |
| Aeroraft | Olaf Höppner | Olaf Höppner |
| Created on | Validated on | Approval on |
| 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 |
| Document Type | Approval Status | Due Date |
| Main Process | draft | 2025-12-6 |
| GS-01-001-Goals | GS-02-001-Strategy | GS-03-001-Condition of admission |
|---|---|---|
| GS-01-002-Quality Goal | GS-02-002-Policy | GS-03-002-xxx |
| GS-01-003-Cargo drone | GS-02-003-xxx | GS-03-003-xxx |
| GS-01-004-Brand | Example | Example |
| GS-04-001-IMS | GS-05-001-Process | GS-06-001-Process |
|---|---|---|
| GS-04-002-Quality Management | Example | Example |
| GS-04-003-Environment Management | Example | Example |
| GS-04-004-Project Management | Example | Example |