SM-Sourcing Materials: Difference between revisions
From Aeroraft
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}} | {{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 34%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [[SM-01-001-Supplier Management ]] !! [[SM-02-001-xxx]] !! [[SM-03-001-xxx]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM-01-002-Supplier selection]] || [[SM-02-002-xxx]] || GS-03-002-xxx | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM-01-003-Supplier evaluation]] || [[SM-02-003-xxx]] || GS-03-003-xxx | |||
|- | |||
| [[SM-01-004-Supplier monitoring]] || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:55, 18 February 2025
| Scope of Validity | Title | Version |
|---|---|---|
| Global | SM-Sourcing Materials | 0 |
| Author | Process Owner | Quality Manager |
| Aeroraft | Olaf Höppner | Olaf Höppner |
| Created on | Validated on | Approval on |
| 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 |
| Document Type | Approval Status | Due Date |
| Main Process | draft | 2025-12-6 |
| SM-01-001-Supplier Management | SM-02-001-xxx | SM-03-001-xxx |
|---|---|---|
| SM-01-002-Supplier selection | SM-02-002-xxx | GS-03-002-xxx |
| SM-01-003-Supplier evaluation | SM-02-003-xxx | GS-03-003-xxx |
| SM-01-004-Supplier monitoring | Example | Example |