DG-Default / Guidelines: Difference between revisions
From Aeroraft
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template Main Process| | {{Template Main Process | ||
|Title=DG-Default / Guidelines | |||
|Version=0 | |||
|editor={{CURRENTUSER}} | |||
|reviewer=Olaf Höppner | |||
|approver=Olaf Höppner | |||
|Document Type=Main Process | |||
|Approval Status=draft | |||
|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}} | |||
|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}} | |||
|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}} | |||
}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 34%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [[DG-01-001-Document Management|DI-01-001-Document Management]] !! [[DG-02-001-Context of the organization|DI-02-001-Context of the organization]] !! [[DG-03-001-Planing and Control]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DG-01-002-Document Control|DG-01-002-Document Control]] || [[DG-02-002-PDCA|DG-02-002-PDCA ]] || [[DG-03-002-KPI]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DG-01-003-Documents Administration|DG-01-003-Documents Administration]] || [[DG-02-003-Risk-based Approach|DG-02-003-Risk-based Approach]] || [[DG-03-002-Management Review / Report]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beispiel]] || [[DG-02-004-Process Orientation]] || [[DG-03-003-Interested Parties]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beispiel1]] || [[Test1]] || [[Test2]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Template: === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 34%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! Designation!! Explanation!! Owner | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Template DI]]|| documented information: Procedure || Admin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Template WI]]|| documented information: work instruction || Admin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Template IP]]|| documented information: information page || Admin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Template CL]]|| documented information: check list || Admin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Template FO]]|| documented information: Forms || Admin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Create a new Page]]||Create a new page || Admin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scope]]|| Template Scope || Admin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infobox]]|| Infobox || Admin | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 19:01, 3 February 2025
| Scope of Validity | Title | Version |
|---|---|---|
| Global | DG-Default / Guidelines | 0 |
| Author | Process Owner | Quality Manager |
| Aeroraft | Olaf Höppner | Olaf Höppner |
| Created on | Validated on | Approval on |
| 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 |
| Document Type | Approval Status | Due Date |
| Main Process | draft | 2025-12-6 |
Template:[edit | edit source]
| Designation | Explanation | Owner |
|---|---|---|
| Template:Template DI | documented information: Procedure | Admin |
| Template:Template WI | documented information: work instruction | Admin |
| Template:Template IP | documented information: information page | Admin |
| Template:Template CL | documented information: check list | Admin |
| Template:Template FO | documented information: Forms | Admin |
| Create a new Page | Create a new page | Admin |
| Scope | Template Scope | Admin |
| Infobox | Infobox | Admin |