OS-Organizational Structure: Difference between revisions
From Aeroraft
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}} | {{Template Main Process|Scope of Validity=Global|Version=0|editor={{CURRENTUSER}}|reviewer=Olaf Höppner|approver=Olaf Höppner|Created On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Validated On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Approval On={{CURRENTYEAR}}-{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY}}|Document Type=Main Process|Approval Status=draft}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 34%"| ''' ''' | |||
| style="width: 33%"| ''' ''' | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [[OS-01-001-Organization Chart]] !! [[OS-02-001-Organizational Structure]] !! OS-03-001-Prozessbezeichnung | |||
|- | |||
| [[OS-01-002-Organization Chart Level 1]] || OS-02-002-Organizational Structure Location || Example | |||
|- | |||
| [[OS-01-003-Organization Chart Level 2]] || OS-02-003-Organisational structure Business Unit || Example | |||
|- | |||
| [[Example]] || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:34, 3 February 2025
| Scope of Validity | Title | Version |
|---|---|---|
| Global | OS-Organizational Structure | 0 |
| Author | Process Owner | Quality Manager |
| Aeroraft | Olaf Höppner | Olaf Höppner |
| Created on | Validated on | Approval on |
| 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 |
| Document Type | Approval Status | Due Date |
| Main Process | draft | 2025-12-6 |
| OS-01-001-Organization Chart | OS-02-001-Organizational Structure | OS-03-001-Prozessbezeichnung |
|---|---|---|
| OS-01-002-Organization Chart Level 1 | OS-02-002-Organizational Structure Location | Example |
| OS-01-003-Organization Chart Level 2 | OS-02-003-Organisational structure Business Unit | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |