DP-Development Product: Difference between revisions
From Aeroraft
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[DP-01-001- | ! [[DP-01-001-Development process]] !! [[DP-02-001-Product development]] !! [[DP-03-001-Process development]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DP-01-002- | | [[DP-01-002-Feasibility]] || [[DP-02-002-Product Concept]] || [[DP-03-002-Process Concept]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DP-01-003- | | [[DP-01-003-maturity level]] || [[DP-02-003-Product Design & Validation]] || [[DP-03-003-Process Design & Validation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DP-01-004- | | [[DP-01-004-Risk assessment]] || [[DP-02-004-Industrialization Präparation]] || [[DP-03-004-Start of series production & release]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[DP-01-005-FMEA]] || [[DP-02-005-D-FMEA]] || [[DP-03-005-P-FMEA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DP-01-006-Special characteristics]] || [[DP-02-006-xxx]] || [[DP-03-006-xxx]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:53, 19 February 2025
| Scope of Validity | Title | Version |
|---|---|---|
| Global | DP-Development Product | 0 |
| Author | Process Owner | Quality Manager |
| Aeroraft | Olaf Höppner | Olaf Höppner |
| Created on | Validated on | Approval on |
| 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 |
| Document Type | Approval Status | Due Date |
| Main Process | draft | 2025-12-6 |