DP-Development Product: Difference between revisions
From Aeroraft
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DP-01-004-Risk assessment]] || [[DP-02-004-Industrialization Präparation]] || [[DP-03-004-Start of series production & release]] | | [[DP-01-004-Risk assessment]] || [[DP-02-004-Industrialization Präparation]] || [[DP-03-004-Start of series production & release]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[DP-01-005-Special features]] || [[DP-02-005-xxx]] || [[DP-03-005-xxx]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:50, 19 February 2025
| Scope of Validity | Title | Version |
|---|---|---|
| Global | DP-Development Product | 0 |
| Author | Process Owner | Quality Manager |
| Aeroraft | Olaf Höppner | Olaf Höppner |
| Created on | Validated on | Approval on |
| 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 | 2025-12-6 |
| Document Type | Approval Status | Due Date |
| Main Process | draft | 2025-12-6 |